homeNiels BuggeFECOFacebook

Award 2017Send CartoonGallery -Password only-online shop
Award 2016Award 2015Award 2014Award 2013Imprint

RulesParticipantsJury
 
 
 
 
Afganistan
Momeny, Ahmad

Argentina
Almaraz, Mario
Bardi , Dario
Loiseau, Juan Matías
Repiso, Miguel
Salas, Oscar Guillermo

Australia
Pol, Louis

Austria
Hanušic, Hule
Schamp, Doris
Wenczel, Stefan

Azerbaijan
Caferli, Seyran

Belarus
Gutsol, Oleg

Belgium
Beuckels, Toon
Descheemaeker, Luc
Haidari, Natalija
Heymans, Patrick
Paul, Kempeneers
Vernimmen, Luc

Brazil
Abreu, Neltair "santiago"
Affonso, Alisson
Amorim, Carlos
Andrade, Luiz
Bosco Azevedo
Colares, Rosali
Cunha Dias, Ronaldo
Duarte, Raimundo Waldez Da C. Duarte
Ibaldo, Marcel
José Da Rocha Neto, Roberto
Souza, Raimundo Rucke
Tavares, José Luiz

Bulgaria
Alexandrov, Valeri
Savov, Jovcho
Stankulov, Anatoliy
Tchobanov, Nikolay

Canada
Badeaux, Guy
Dergachov, Oleg
Ghafarizadeh, Behzad
Lengele, Ray
Mackinnon, Bruce

China
Bingling
Dai, Peicheng
Guangjun, Li
Hai Feng, Li
Hou, Xiaoqiang
Jia, Jiaruijun
Jiliang, Wu
Lijie, Yang
Li Zhong
Liu, Qiang
Liu , Xiaodong
WEIDONG, CAI
Jin Xiao Xing
Qi, Jingyan
Wang, Xinlei
Yang, Lijie
Zhang, Jie
Zhang, Wei
Zhang Sheng Bo
Zhao, Yun Sheng
Zhu, Cheng

Colombia
Grisales Guaico, Raúl
Zuleta, Raul Fernando

Croatia
Borislav, JosipoviĆ - Joso
HegeduŠiĆ, Borislav
Mihatov, Mojmir
Minks, Josip
Neo, Nenad Ostojić
Sabolić, Ivan
Slobodan, Butir

Cuba
Feddor Aguila
Martirena Hernandez, Alfredo Lorenzo
Nunez Pulido, Eduardo

Czech Republic
Kubec, Roman
Matuška, Pavel
Omar, Martin
Srna, Jiri

Denmark
Kholin, Helen

Egypt
Arafa, Sherif
Khalil, Wesam
Ragab, Reham

Finland
Korpak, Adam
Partanen, Heino

France
René, Bouschet

Germany
Hans Haber, Hans
Hoffmann, Frank
Pastor, Christian
Voigt, Sabine

Greece
Kissamitakis, Augoustinos
Koundouros, Nicolas
Mitraki, Sophia

Guatemala
De Paz, Evelyn

India
Butolia, Aarya
Butolia, Rashi
Cheriapadath Balan, C.b.shibu
Tamse, Sangeeta
Tamse, Sarvesh

Indonesia
Darsono
Hari Pujiono, Boedy
Irsyad, Muhammad
Iswahyudi, Doddy
Jumianto, Agoes
Kustana, Jitet
Suratno
Wadjdi, Taufiq
Yustinus, Anang Jatmiko

Iran
Abbasi, Mehrdad
Abdolhoseini, Javad
Alimohamadi, Yusef
Armoon, Vahid
Assady, Sarah
Babaei, Esmaeil
Bahrami, Mehrdad
Dehghan, Shakiba
Eshratkhah, Salar
Eyni Khorasani, Hamid
Labesh, Alireza
Mansoure, Dehghani
Mobasseri, Mehran
Jalalalhosseini (nargessi), Naser
Rahmati, Hadi
Sabbaghkar, Mahdieh
Shafei, Ali
Soufi, Hamid
Varesi, Keyvan
Zamani, Nahid

Israel
Katz, Ilya
Weizman, Kfir

Italy
Cellini, Giovanni
Crisà, Salvatore
Dalponte, Paolo
De Angelis, Marco
Nardi, Marilena
Pecchia, Andrea
Quaranta_Gio
Russo, Mario

Korea South
Ilgoo, Kang

Luxembourg
Leurs, Pol

Macedonia
Jordan, Pop Iliev
Zlatko Krstevski

Mexico
Boligan Corbo, Angel
Garci Nieto, Jose Antonio
Nieto, Jose Antonio

Netherlands
Van Der Wal, Eric

Nigeria
Nwokocha, Azuka

Poland
Cebula, Henryk
Dabrowski, Dariusz
Depta-kleśta, Piotr
Kolaczek, Zbigniew
Majcherkiewicz, Jacek

Portugal
Ferreira, Ricardo

Republic Of Montenegro
Drljevic, Darko

Romania
Avramescu, Marian
Chiorean, Cornel-marin
Pavel Constantin
Licurici, George
Mihai Gabriel, Boboc
Lengher, Nicolae

Russia
Ashmarin, Stanislas
Chakhirov, Konstantin
Dubcov, Vladislav
Khakhanov, Vladimir
Popov, Andrei
Vorontcov, Nikolai

Serbia
Belozerov, Sergei
Borkovic, Dejan
Borkovic, Toso
Comor, Snezana
Zivkovic, Dejan
Krcmar, Vaso
Milenko, Kosanovic
Miloradovic, Mileta
Rakovic, Miroslava
Scepanovic, Vojislav
Sivtsevich, Vladimir Volodja

Slovenia
Oketic, Radko
Pavlík, Vladimír

Spain
Cuevas Bautista, Fernando
Nani Mosquera
Perez, Omar
Prchal, Josef
Vela, David

Syria
Darwish, Hasan
Jamoul, Wessam
Khalil, Raed

Turkey
Agaoglu, Mete
Asur, Ali
BaŞol, Erdogan
çam, ömer
Cengiz, Yüksel
Gumus, Musa
Munzur, Sait
Oturgan, Hayrettin
Özkeser, Nurgülü
Saatci, Kaan
Saatçi, Seyit
Selçuk, Engin
Sur_Ali
İ.serdar, Sayar
Yildiz, Cemalettin
Yıldız, Mustafa

Ukraine
Kustovsky, Oleksy
Kazanevsky, Vladimir
Mayevsky, Michael
Mohylnyy, Valeriy
Prynkovskyi, Mykola
Sergii, Riabokon

United Kingdom
Mumberson, Stephen
Talimonov, Alexei
Thomson, Ross

United States Of America
Hafez, David
Nguyen, Phu
Ramos, Marco

Uraguay
Orzuj, Raquel

Uzbekistan
Eshonkulov, Makhmudjon



The list of participants list is updated frequently, last update: